B A R C H E T T A -  O W N E R S   O N   T H E   N E T

Choose your fave color, and check if someone is driving it!

Click on the red names for a picture of this person with his car,
words in blue are licence plates,
numbers in italics are chassisnumbers.

Arancio (orange) Grigio Steel (grey)
Giallo Ginestra (yellow) Azzurro Mare (sea blue)
Rosso Corsa (red) Blu Midnight (dark blue)
Nero Luxor (black) Verde Garden (green)
Verde Stelvio (non-metallic 'National park' green)  

Go here for a little discovery about colors...!

Arancio
Francesco Saverio Albertini
[AG 927 LA] (#7593)
Kei Ogura Masatomo Shimizu
Masahiro Kusaba Andreas Kleist (#14483) Mattias Andersson
Nobuyoshi Matsumoto Takeshi Murakami Anita Hüber
Frédéric Fatoux (#14119) Frédéric Rota [2352 YS 83](#9899) Marc Freymark
Mark Gruntjes Hiroshi Machida Vinko Kernc
Luke Rochester Stephen A. Read (#8699)   
Giallo Ginestra
Christian Pawlik Marco Novelli [AL 304 BC] (#21985) Claire Wilcox (#21838)
Andreas B. Thun [PAF-AT 155] (#14498) Henk de Lange [LS-SF-18] (#4885) Dave Burt [N29 YOA] (#13681)
Georg & Birgit Sturm (#7080) Liv Heidi Nøttaasen [SR-93039] Jeanette Fagerhall
Annette Bergqvist [DPR  944] (#25330) Lars Brevik Ulfur Ron Halldorsson
Vivienne Ballico [VPM 2Y] Heiko Jahn [HU-J 397] (#17482) Stefano Lavazza [AN 280 FC] (#23438)
Ingeborg & Eric van den Berg [NE 54142] Jörg Hilgemann [KO-JH 670] (#21904) Karl & Diane
Neil Crocker Ole Hartvig Andreas Laschalt
Marc van der Chijs [S-MN 5878] Philippe Jean-Louis Antonio Matilla
¸Zan Majhenic [LJ E9-52L] (#21895) Naoki Dai Espen Byrjall
Ken Crocker Simon Thomas Steffen Gyhrs
Basil Ayass (#16144) Ichiro Hoshino Pierre Angibaud
Udo Klamerski Remo Pfrang [M-RP 1133] Jack Hendriksma
Bosse Anell
Rosso Corsa
Rein Douma [NP-TD-94] (#4449) Federico Medolago Albani
Marco Pifferi [AK 970 DP] (#14475) Lodewijk Van Pol [PJ-LF-60] (#4777) Hiroko Mitsuhashi (#13384)
Luigi Paoletti Andreas Unbehaun Marc Kirchhoff (#20871)
Davide Balducci [AF 845 NN] (#16443) Andrea Paoli
Sokrates Gabriel Nicolas Arney [N 234 JLE] (#18776) Ale & Ricky Mora
Hiroshi Hoshi (#22549) Darío Ale Bernhard M Neidiger [ER-D 579] (#11560)
Marco Casartelli Klaus Ludwig [ZW-KL 345] Davide Vannoni
Neil Boshier [M67 NKH] (#723) Michael Bornheim Michel Bobillier [GE275680] (#45540)
Thomas Slamaris Paulo Jorge De Sa Morais Regis Elric [4612 XN 35] (#4589)
Pieter Derckx [LS-TN-47] (#4502) Jonas Rundkvist (#23279) Roel C. Mulder
Róbert Lengyel [GJR-700] (#12781) Marco Bussadori [P353 GFC] Oliver Stegmann (#27884)
Volker Banken Niels Weyl Geoff Bowles [P447 ONW] (#21257)
Geoffrey Malseed Tom-Erik Blix Stéphane Bazin (#3802)
Nicolas Ferrand (#16089) Ted Lelekas [P944 SUW] Wolfgang Loske
Vincent Pillet (#7911) Kazuki Kamimura Alessandro Sidney Cantelli-Forti
Thomas Hasselbach Walter Kuhlmann Tony Jones
Martijn Holt Ruud Besems Simone Dirven
Uschi Günther [HD-MU 518] Ramon Mateos Iniguez Andy Winskill
Stig Haraldsen [BN 93749] Ian Farquharson [P530 ACD] (#26989) Günter Geppert [M-GG 1808] (#34595)
Pedro Figueiredo (#21122) [11-31-OG] Andreas Landgraf [ER-AL 36] (#7056) "Mao"
fcerasoli Rainer Bartolain Klaus Wiesner [MK-WK 30] (#5762)
Grigio Steel
Thor Tielemans [S-TT 68] (#8532) Stephan Miller [TS-NM 94] (#13485) Simone De Giorgi [AM 050 GD] (#21715)
José (#5465) Emmanuel Verhagen Giancarlo Blasi (#12280)
Simeon Adams Ives Aerts [GZE813] (#4637) Eric van der Wal [DA-AZ 525] (#12356)
Alberto Garrone [P292 EAV] (#21353) Alexis Anastasiou (#21505) Johan Pihlsgard
Michel van den Berg Bernard Bousson [ECC934] (#7347) Sergio Horacio Feler
Sebastian Klare [MK-SK 1973] (#10504) Marcello Crippa [AE 203 JC] (#2755) Anton den Bak (#4540)
David Dahan Andre Hein Jürgen Erb
Marco Eichmüller Maurizio Fabian Scharr
Iraklis Panagopoulos George Papakyriakopoulos Alexander Bolognesi
Sunil Patel [N724 EKP] (#16358) Mark Torben Rudolph [HP-XY 74] (#21960) Marco Principato
Jon-Frede Engdahl Jaap & Susan [XN-PZ-46]
Grigio Steel Limited Edition
Michel Beusenberg Jan Fiolka {#0329} [WTM-F 329] Frank Strohmeyer
Verde Garden
Kurt Vandorpe [HDY300] (#5009) Marc Kloosterman [LS-DP-67] (#4816) Björn Groß (#13117)
Shaun Menzies [P47 BRD] (#23695) Brian Lynch Annie May [P402 ANJ] (#27737)
Jan Willem Quellhorst [RN-JF-22] (#26722) Thomas Vestli (#7699) Pieter Bruinsma
Fredrik Bülow Erik Normann Warberg Hendrik Sippl
Carsten Ragert [LIP-CR 200] Chris Goode    
Verde Stelvio Limited Edition
Paul Butterworth (#37861)        
Azzurro Mare
Laurent Geoffroy [P137 KTP] Matthew Knights [P933 GRP](#22028) Nick Baker [R81 YDV] (#31667)
D. Oliver Breyel [BB-YY 777] (#20009) Steve Root Patrick Buttimer
Susann Ulshöfer [FB-SU 880] Thilo Henn [M-HT 303] (#17647)
Dirk Helpertz [NE-DH 74] (#10867)
Blu Midnight
Emanuele Ronconi [AK 765 KJ] (#17801) Vittorio Moccia (#19336) Duncan Fairweather
Gideon Zegwaard [RX-JB-95] (#29712) David Vuadens Bjoern Schaefer [B20ERN]
Andreas Mitschke [H-ET86] (#26567) Sjaak Ramakers Fred Wandres
DK Knud-Erik Bjornvig David Whitehead (#15976) Patrick Van der Borgh
Orazio Pellegrino Richard Green Andreas van Beek [RD-XR-01]
Boris Becker [K-FB 1988] (#22639) Jochen Ehmann Roger Ludvigsson
Chris Clarke Marcus Hager [OF-PT 664] (#5997)   
Nero Luxor
Manos Papadopoulos (#4998) Jerome Camilleri [9791 SR 93] (#18980) Herve Phaure [467 LKN 75]
Ulli H. Koenig [HD-UK 380] (#26995) Dietmar Birkel Andreas Tilch (#29107)
Ralf Götz [HB-N 1154] Hans Meijaard [RX-RS-94] (#22533) Jon Greatorex
Ivan Pou Uwe Weigele
Marco Koeplin [SL-FB 555] Socrates Pampoukidis
Dedica
Alfredo 'Kiki' Stola
[TOp6444] (#1/999)


Back